◎昨年以前の試合結果
2023 年度 2022 年度 2021 年度 2020 年度 2019 年度 2018 年度 2017 年度 2016 年度 2015 年度 2014 年度 2013 年度 2012 年度 2011 年度 2010 年度 2009 年度 2008 年度 2007 年度 2006 年度 2005 年度 2004 年度 |
6年生(Aクラス) | |||||
大会名 | 対戦日 | 対戦チーム | スコア | 勝敗 | |
ULLB大会 2023 |
1回戦 | 12/23 | 三国少年野球団 | 1-3 | ○ |
2回戦 | 2/10 | 緑地レッドバード | 1-1 | 抽選勝 | |
3回戦 | 2/18 | 和泉サークルズ | 0-9 | ● | |
和泉卒団記念大会 2023 |
1回戦 | 12/10 | 忠岡テットシリアス | 7-0 | ● |
2回戦 | 12/24 | 緑ヶ丘グリーンヒルズ | 5-7 | ● | |
和泉秋季市長杯 2023 |
1回戦 | 11/3 | 緑ヶ丘グリーンヒルズ | 4-3 | ● |
堺市長杯 2023 |
1回戦 | 11/12 | 美原チャレンジ | 3-6 | ● |
光明台ハレーズ記念大会 2023 |
1回戦 | 10/28 | 南松ファイブスターズ | 4-3 | ○ |
2回戦 | 1/28 | 光明台ハレーズ | 5-3 | ○ | |
決勝 | 2/23 | 忠岡テットシリアス | 10-0 | ● | |
大阪東住吉平野大会 2023 |
1回戦 | 10/15 | ホワイトイーグルス | 1-11 | ○ |
2回戦 | 11/19 | 南津守タイガー | 5-6 | ● | |
大和川松原大会 2023 |
1回戦 | 10/14 | 大阪ゴールデンファイアー | 2-3 | ○ |
2回戦 | 12/16 | 常盤スワローズ | 14-5 | ● | |
あべの学童大会 2023 |
1回戦 | 10/7 | 美木多イーグルス | 2-3 | ● |
富田林ロータリークラブ旗 2023 |
1回戦 | 9/18 | 美原ベアーズ | 1-6 | ○ |
2回戦 | 10/8 | 赤坂台レッドスターズ | 11-3 | ○ | |
3回戦 | 10/15 | 川西ジュニアーズ | 3-0 | ● | |
高石会長杯 2023 |
1回戦 | 9/17 | 此花バッファローズ | 0-2 | ● |
和泉会長杯 2023 |
2回戦 | 8/27 | 白鷺ネクサス | 1-1 | △抽選勝ち |
3回戦 | 9/24 | 信達クーガーズ | 2-3 | ○ | |
4回戦 | 10/29 | 新浅香山ニュースターズ | 6-3 | ● | |
和泉理事長杯 2023 |
1回戦 | 7/30 | 忠岡テットシリアス | 12-2 | ● |
泉州地区読売旗大会 2023 |
1回戦 | 7/2 | 泉北ドリームズ | 2-5 | ○ |
2回戦 | 7/17 | 上荘ドラゴンズ | 8-4 | ○ | |
3回戦 | 8/11 | 信達クーガーズ | 11-2 | ○ | |
4回戦 | 9/24 | ナインピースジュニア | 0-10 | ● | |
阪南市長杯 2023 |
1回戦 | 7/16 | 黒江日方野球クラブ | 2-2 | △抽選勝ち |
2回戦 | 8/6 | 仁徳ヤンガース | 3-0 | ● | |
大阪市長杯住吉大会 2023 |
1回戦 | 6/4 | 山本クラブ | 3-3 | △抽選負け |
泉佐野会長杯 2023 |
1回戦 | 5/21 | 北恩加島子ども会野球部 | 9-2 | ● |
和泉マルエス旗杯 2023 |
1回戦 | 5/7 | 王子ヤングバッファローズ | 3-4 | ● |
岸和田市長杯 2023 |
1回戦 | 5/4 | 常盤スワローズ | 8-1 | ● |
大阪府知事杯 2023 |
1回戦 | 5/3 | 貝塚スポーツ少年団西地区 | 8-6 | ◯ |
2回戦 | 5/20 | 桃山台少年野球部 | 2-7 | ● | |
オリックスカップ 2023 |
1回戦 | 4/29 | レイワーズ | 6-5 | ● |
貝塚市長杯新人戦 2023 |
2回戦 | 4/16 | 平岡ジャガーズ | 2-7 | ● |
春季和泉市長杯 2023 |
1回戦 | 4/8 | 泉大津レッドシャークス | 0-2 | ● |
河内長野会長杯 2023 |
1回戦 | 4/2 | 美原ベアーズ | 0-3 | ○ |
2回戦 | 4/16 | 光明台ハレーズ | 4-4 | △抽選負け | |
此花区大会 2023 |
1回戦 | 4/1 | 池田レッドアーミー | 1-2 | ○ |
2回戦 | 6/25 | 石切ジュニアモンキーズ | 1-0 | ● |
5年生(Bクラス) | |||||
大会名 | 対戦日 | 対戦チーム | スコア | 勝敗 | |
大阪府知事杯 東住吉大会 2023 |
2回戦 | 1/8 | 山本クラブ | 4-0 | |
杉本杯 2023 |
1戦目 | 11/26 | 南松ファイブスターズ | 4-0 | ○ |
2戦目 | 12/17 | 光明台ハレーズ | 2-4 | ● | |
3戦目 | 2/3 | 緑ヶ丘グリーンヒルズ | 4-1 | ○ | |
4戦目 | 2/17 | 忠岡テットシリアス | 15-9 | ● | |
ヤマトタケル大会 2023 |
1回戦 | 10/9 | 柏原ヤンキース | 2-21 | ○ |
2回戦 | 12/3 | 市岡アトミック | 13-3 | ● | |
河内長野ジュニア 2023 |
1回戦 | 9/16 | 河南少年野球クラブ | 8-0 | ● |
此花区大会 2023 |
1回戦 | 5/4 | バイキングジュニア | 1-1 | △抽選勝ち |
2回戦 | 6/10 | 高石スワローズ | 8-0 | ● | |
マルエス熊取町長杯 2023 |
1回戦 | 3/18 | 住吉フェニックス | 5-5 | △抽選負け |
4年生(Cクラス) | |||||
大会名 | 対戦日 | 対戦チーム | スコア | 勝敗 | |
光明台ハレーズ40周年記念大会 2023 準優勝 |
1回戦 | 11/26 | 緑ヶ丘グリーンヒルズ | 10-0 | ○ |
2回戦 | 12/23 | 光明台ハレーズ | 2-8 | ○ | |
決勝 | 3/9 | いぶきのボールパークス | 4-1 | ● | |
泉佐野ジュニア大会 2023 |
1回戦 | 9/17 | 泉佐野レッドスターズ | 0-7 | ○ |
2回戦 | 10/28 | 茶山台・新檜尾台 合同チーム | 6-2 | ○ | |
3回戦 | 11/5 | ホワイトベアーズ | 6-4 | ○ | |
4回戦 | 12/2 | 和泉サークルズ | 2-4 | ● | |
阪南市長杯ジュニア大会 2023 |
1回戦 | 6/25 | 晴美台タイガース | 9-1 | ● |
和泉学童2部 2023 |
1回戦 | 6/17 | 南松ファイブスターズ | 11-1 | ● |
高石ジュニア大会 2023 |
1回戦 | 5/21 | 美木多イーグルス | 5-12 | ● |
ワンワンスポーツ杯 2023 |
1回戦 | 4/22 | シルバーホークス | 5-6 | ● |
3年生(Dクラス) | |||||
大会名 | 対戦日 | 対戦チーム | スコア | 勝敗 | |
和泉チャレンジ 2023 忠岡TS・泉大津RS合同 |
2回戦 | 2/4 | 道明寺レッドタイガース | 8-0 | ○ |
3回戦 | 2/10 | 新家スターズ | 1-10 | ● |